Log inSign up
محمد أميرول أفيق
47.9K posts
محمد أميرول أفيق profile banner
@AfiqMahadhir

محمد أميرول أفيق

@AfiqMahadhir
Travel | Politic | Trading
Nakano-ku, Tokyo
instagram.com/afiqmahadhir
Born October 23
Joined August 2009
307
Following
2,855
Followers
RepliesRepliesRepostsRepostsMediaMedia

Log in or sign up for X

See what’s happening and join the conversation

Continue with phone
or
Log in with username or email
Terms·Privacy·Cookies·Accessibility·Ads Info·© 2026 X Corp.
  • Pinned
    @AfiqMahadhir
    محمد أميرول أفيق
    @AfiqMahadhir
    Apr 9, 2024
    Abang, cermin tu dah macam akuarium dah. Abang nak check apa, Spek abang yang gelap masalahnya 😭😭😭 ada yang kena ni kang
    128
  • @AfiqMahadhir
    محمد أميرول أفيق
    @AfiqMahadhir
    Nov 14, 2025
    Aku pernah je pergi Fujian (GMT8) 2 hari terus fly Guilin (sepatutnya GMT7) 3 hari. Sama takda beza, bangun 7 lebih keluar bertenaga sebab 5 hari tu memang aku tidur sebelum pukul 12. Cuma dekat Guilin tu matahari dia pukul 7 naik
    @plussizedtwink
    تيمو
    @plussizedtwink
    Nov 14, 2025
    I encourage you to go move to a place where the time zone matches your circadian rhythm and then come back and notice the difference. Waking up at 7am when in reality it’s 6 is destabilising and it’s only the start of your day. It’s worse in places like Western China too
  • @AfiqMahadhir
    محمد أميرول أفيق
    @AfiqMahadhir
    Nov 1, 2025
    Shut up la. Dia pakai akaun yang dia guna untuk represent RHB. Kalau dia pakai fake akaun ir personal yang takda kena mengena dengan RHB then no issue. Simple, itu pun susah nak faham. Bengap
    @kaiyumi42
    Fahmi Yumi 🕊
    @kaiyumi42
    Nov 1, 2025
    Since when mocking/condemning/humiliating a Malaysian Prime Minister during personal hours, has violated code of ethics at work? A Prime Minister is not even Royal Family, they are just common people ( Politicians elected). Since when politicians are untouchable?
  • @AfiqMahadhir
    محمد أميرول أفيق
    @AfiqMahadhir
    Oct 23, 2025
    Borneo got 12Billion from latest budget 2025. Got no money my ass. Ask your leader
    @3ricO2l7
    3ricO2l7
    @3ricO2l7
    Oct 22, 2025
    For a wall in Malaya, Putrajaya have RM1.5 billion to spend. For schools, hospitals & clinics in Sabah & Sarawak, Putrajaya got no money. 🤷‍♂️🤷‍♂️🤷‍♂️
  • @AfiqMahadhir
    محمد أميرول أفيق
    @AfiqMahadhir
    Oct 6, 2025
    Thread tu dari awal sampai quote semua Indo acc. Tiba yang sekor ni kutuk Malaysia. Betul la, IQ rendah. Goblok
    @Y_D_Y_P
    🦅 Golden Eagle 🦅
    @Y_D_Y_P
    Oct 5, 2025
    We send our Warship to Deliver Aid for Gaza, frequently since 2023 We frequently Drop Aid into Gaza directly with our own Aircraft. Fly above Occupied Area Why Anwar not do the same thing? Of course, he can't