| Sr. No. | Tender No | Title | Location/ Office | Pre-Bid Date | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEM/2026/B/7975986 | Supply, Installation...Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 1.5 TR Inverter type Variable Speed 5 Star Split Acs against Buyback. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 01:00 PM | 23/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 2 | GEM/2026/B/7972856 | HOSE, HYDRAULIC, SIZ...HOSE, HYDRAULIC, SIZE: 2" x 3 MTRS. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 01:00 PM | 23/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 3 | GEM/2026/B/7975978 | 3 in 1 Battery Opera...3 in 1 Battery Operated Crimping Tool. | Duliajan | - | 30/09/2026 01:00 PM | 30/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 4 | GEM/2026/B/7978228 | Scale Inhibitor.Scale Inhibitor. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 10:00 AM | 23/09/2026 10:30 AM | Details |
| 5 | GEM/2026/B/7963073 | Hiring of two (02) u...Hiring of two (02) units of Slickline Services for Bottom Hole Data Acquisition and Well Testing Operations. | Duliajan | 07/09/2026 | 21/09/2026 02:00 PM | 21/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 6 | GEM/2026/B/7972746 | PIPE FITTINGS. (BEND...PIPE FITTINGS. (BENDS, COUPLINGS, ELBOW, FLANGE, ALLOY STEEL STUD BOLT AND RIGN JOINT GASKET) | Duliajan | - | 30/09/2026 01:00 PM | 30/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 7 | GEM/2026/B/7971533 | 40 MM NOMINAL BORE S...40 MM NOMINAL BORE SCAFFOLDING TUBES , FIXED CLAMP FOR SCAFFOLDING TUBE , MOVABLE CLAMP FOR SCAFFOLDING TUBE. | Duliajan | - | 29/09/2026 09:00 AM | 29/09/2026 09:30 AM | Details |
| 8 | GEM/2026/B/7971355 | Hiring of Services f...Hiring of Services for Maintenance of OIL's OFC Network & Telecom Assets from PL KM 34 to PL KM 71 under PS-2 Moran for a period of 3 years. | Guwahati | - | 18/09/2026 02:00 PM | 18/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 9 | GEM/2026/B/7969823 | Procurement of Trino...Procurement of Trinocular Microscope with Digital Camera (QTY.:06 Nos.) | Duliajan | - | 21/09/2026 01:00 PM | 21/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 10 | GEM/2026/B/7968161 | Supply, Installation...Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 2.0 TR Inverter type Variable Speed 5 Star Split AC. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 01:00 PM | 23/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
- 1
- Next